p   p   p
    p    
 

p

Kompiuterinio raštingumo konkursas

 

Nuostatai 
2017 m.
 

GERIAUSIEJI:

Joris Lapinskas, (8 kl.);
Klaudijus Kazlauskas,  Nojus Meslinas, Vestina Duleckytė, (7 kl.);
Saulė Saladinskaitė, (6 kl.) 
Gabija Janušauskaitė, Meda Minskaitė, (5 kl.).
 
 
Saulė                                             Vestina
 
 
2016 m.
 

GERIAUSIEJI:

Skaistė Venckevičiūtė, Matas Stankevičius, Šarūnas Kuizinas (8 kl.)
Nikita Lukošenkin, Vakaris Tolvaiša, Arsenijus Zubkovas
(7 kl.)
Oskaras Migauskas (6 kl.)
Dovydas Garuckas, Sandra Zabarauskaitė, Simona Sadauskaitė (5 kl.)
 
 
 
 
 
2015 m.
 

GERIAUSIEJI:

Danas Lamanauskas (5 kl.)
Arsenijus Zubkovas, Emilija Vaidilauskaitė, Meilė Dzimidavičiūtė (6 kl.)

 
Germanas Žilinskas (7 kl.)
Eligijus Zgirskas (10 kl.)
Tadas Rasimavičius, Jonas Vaišvila, Vladas Valavičius (8 kl.)
 
 
 
2014 m.
 

GERIAUSIEJI:

S. Prišmantaitė, M. Astrauskas, 8 klasė,
T. Kildišis,
7 klasė,
S. Dzimidavičius, G. Greičius, S. Vencevičiūtė,
6 klasė

  
 

 

 2013 m.
 

GERIAUSIEJI:

Tadas Rasimavičius, Bernadeta Gedvilaitė, 6 kl.
Ema Maslauskaitė,
7 kl.
Deividas Melinauskas,
8 kl

 
 
2012 m.
 

GERIAUSIEJI:

6 kl.:
 Aivaras Stupuras, Greta Radionovaitė.
5 kl.:
Ugnė Kontautaitė, Augustė Bagdonavičiūtė, Eglė Janionytė, Karolina Gumbytė.
7 kl.:
Andrius Voitovas.
8 kl.:
Deividas Kripcevičius.

 

 
2011 m.
 

GERIAUSIEJI:

6 kl.:
Aurelijus Pūkas, Eglė Gutauskaitė, Andrejus Voitovas, Taurius Litvinavičius,
5 kl.:
Dovydas Bašlaminovas, Rytis Duleckis, Aivaras Stupuras,
7 kl.:
Lina Banuškevičiūtė, Karina Seliugina, Simona Šlepetytė, Ugnė Vičinskaitė, Deividas Kripcevičius,
8 kl.:
Darja Aldakimova, Agnė Bučiūnaitė, Domantas Gabševičius.
 
 
2010 m.
 

GERIAUSIEJI:

7 kl.:
Vaida Povilionytė ir Aurimas Tichonovas,
 
5 kl.:
Modestas Jakaitis
 
8 klasė:
Arnas Bilotas ir Lukas Andriulaitis,
 

6 klasė:
Artūras Romašev, Gražvydas Kuizinas, Justinas Pūkas.
 
 
2009 m.
 

GERIAUSIEJI:

 7 kl.:
Pakulnis Deividas, Markovičius Artūras, Griniov Jevgenij,
5 kl.:
Kripcevičius Deividas, Seliugina Karina, Vičinskaitė Ugnė, Romaševas Artūras,
Bučiūnaitė Agnė, Koriakovskaja Anastasija, Tichonovas Aurimas, Rasimavičius Rūtenis, Timofejevas Titas,
6 kl.:
Orlovas Deimantas, Kunciūtė Viktorija.
 
 
2008 m.
 

GERIAUSIEJI:

7 kl.:
Puzinaitė Rūta, Knystautas Karolis, Barštytė Rasa, Pečiūra Edvinas, Tamošiūnas Lukas, Gabševičius Paulius.
6 kl. :
Daškevičius Mantas (6b), Artūras Markovičius (6c), Deividas Pakulnis (6a).
 
 
2007 m.
 

GERIAUSIEJI:

5 kl.:
Laurinavičiūtė Eglė, Daškevičius Mantas, Lukas Andriulaitis, Rimvydas Jonikas
6 kl.:
Dominykas Bukanta
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 


Klubas „Naminukas“    

p